ADMIN APP IS CLOSED AND THE WINNERS HASE BEEN CHOOSED PLEASE CONTACT FIELD TO GET PASSWORD AND POWER IN SERVER Existing Admins Must Pm Field With their steam id's and names to get their admin back
Mr.Aldo

Hey EG

3 posts in this topic

Real name: Aldis Drangu

Birthday:25.1.2002

Age:Almost 17 and 1 month,

Country:Albania

City:Shkodra

Cs 1.6 name: Vandam,Mr.Aldo,Shk*rdhysi, etc

How i come to this server: Lucky, and thanks god im here 😁

Hobby: make Rap songs, and beatbox.

Thanks 🙏

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

we all know you are lucky ,,,, you know what im talking about :))))

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now